Products

W. Atelier is a purveyor of luxury home furnishings and accessories with an eye for detail and design. Our collection includes iconic pieces from some of the most renowned bathroom and furniture brands in the world, like TOTO, Fritz Hansen, Vitra and Cassina. So if you're looking to add a touch of elegance to your home, look no further than W. Atelier.

Atelier Chair Atelier Chair
25%
SGD 1,060.00 SGD 795.00
Chair 611 Chair 611
25%
SGD 1,350.00 SGD 1,012.50